Props & Futures
Tennis Matchups - 7/18/2019
Date/ Time # Proposition Odds Status Score Betting Trends
ATP - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 32) - Eastbourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/25/19
09:00 AM
8313 Pierre-Hugues Herbert
Feliciano Lopez
-145
+115
Closed
ATP - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 32) - Eastbourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/25/19
06:05 AM
8315 Daniel Evans
Radu Albot
-210
+170
Final 1
0
ATP - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 32) - Eastbourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/25/19
06:05 AM
8319 Jay Clarke
Leonardo Mayer
+170
-210
Closed
ATP - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 32) - Eastbourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/25/19
10:45 AM
8325 Gilles Simon
Tennys Sandgren
-175
+145
Final 1
0
ATP - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 32) - Eastbourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/25/19
07:30 AM
8327 Nicolas Jarry
Pablo Cuevas
-185
+150
Final 1
0
ATP - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 32) - Eastbourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/25/19
08:40 AM
8329 James Ward
Thomas Fabbiano
-150
+120
Final 0
1
ATP - TURKISH AIRLINES OPEN (Round of 32) - Antalya - Turkey (Grass)
06/25/19
08:45 AM
8421 Kevin Krawietz
Cem Ilkel
-115
-115
Final 1
0
ATP - TURKISH AIRLINES OPEN (Round of 16) - Antalya - Turkey (Grass)
06/25/19
06:35 AM
8437 Jordan Thompson
Bradley Klahn
-350
+270
Final 1
0
ATP - TURKISH AIRLINES OPEN (Round of 16) - Antalya - Turkey (Grass)
06/25/19
06:35 AM
8439 Altug Celikbilek
Damir Dzumhur
+475
-700
Final 0
1
ATP - TURKISH AIRLINES OPEN (Round of 16) - Antalya - Turkey (Grass)
06/25/19
08:40 AM
8445 Lorenzo Sonego
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
-200
+165
Final 1
0
ATP - TURKISH AIRLINES OPEN (Round of 16) - Antalya - Turkey (Grass)
06/25/19
10:05 AM
8447 Roberto Carballes Baena
Adrian Mannarino
+250
-330
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 64) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/25/19
06:05 AM
8819 Samantha Stosur
Sofia Kenin
+155
-190
Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 64) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/25/19
06:05 AM
8855 Veronica Kudermetova
Belinda Bencic
+115
-145
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 32) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/25/19
06:05 AM
8865 Mandy Minella
Ons Jabeur
+225
-290
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 32) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/25/19
09:40 AM
8867 Maria Sakkari
Johanna Konta
+197
-245
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 32) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/25/19
09:10 AM
8869 Daria Gavrilova
Shuai Zhang
-170
+140
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 32) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/25/19
12:55 PM
8879 Su-Wei Hsieh
Simona Halep
+190
-235
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 32) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/25/19
11:25 AM
8881 Aryna Sabalenka
Tamara Zidansek
-320
+240
Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 32) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/25/19
02:00 PM
8883 Andrea Petkovic
Caroline Wozniacki
OFF Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 32) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/25/19
07:50 AM
8885 Anett Kontaveit
Anna-Lena Friedsam
-285
+220
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 32) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/25/19
06:05 AM
8887 Yulia Putintseva
Kiki Bertens
+220
-285
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 32) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/25/19
12:15 PM
8889 Sloane Stephens
Jelena Ostapenko
OFF Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 32) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/25/19
08:55 AM
8893 Marketa Vondrousova
Elise Mertens
-115
-115
Final 0
1
ATP - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Eastbourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/26/19
06:25 AM
8333 Guido Pella
Taylor Fritz
+250
-330
Final 0
1
ATP - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Eastbourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/26/19
06:40 AM
8335 Steve Johnson
Hubert Hurkacz
-170
+140
Final 0
1
ATP - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Eastbourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/26/19
11:55 AM
8337 Kyle Edmund
Cameron Norrie
-170
+140
Final 1
0
ATP - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Eastbourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/26/19
10:50 AM
8339 Pierre Hugues Herbert
Daniel Evans
+115
-145
Final 0
1
ATP - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Eastbourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/26/19
08:05 AM
8341 Fernando Verdasco
Juan Ignasio Londero
-350
+270
Final 1
0
ATP - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Eastbourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/26/19
08:20 AM
8343 Sam Querrey
Dusan Lajovic
-340
+260
Final 1
0
ATP - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Eastbourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/26/19
11:45 AM
8345 Gilles Simon
Nicolas Jarry
-140
+110
Final 1
0
ATP - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Eastbourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/26/19
09:25 AM
8347 Thomas Fabbiano
Laslo Djere
-155
+125
Final 1
0
ATP - TURKISH AIRLINES OPEN (Round of 16) - Antalya - Turkey (Grass)
06/26/19
06:35 AM
8433 Benoit Paire
Viktor Troicki
-180
+147
Final 0
1
ATP - TURKISH AIRLINES OPEN (Round of 16) - Antalya - Turkey (Grass)
06/26/19
06:40 AM
8435 Miomir Kecmanovic
Ugo Humbert
-125
-105
Final 1
0
ATP - TURKISH AIRLINES OPEN (Round of 16) - Antalya - Turkey (Grass)
06/26/19
08:30 AM
8441 Bernard Tomic
Peter Gojowczyk
-170
+140
Final 1
0
ATP - TURKISH AIRLINES OPEN (Round of 16) - Antalya - Turkey (Grass)
06/26/19
10:05 AM
8443 Kevin Krawietz
Pablo Carreno Busta
+170
-210
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/26/19
06:40 AM
8901 Ons Jabeur
Johanna Konta
+575
-900
Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/26/19
06:40 AM
8903 Shuai Zhang
Alize Cornet
+160
-195
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/26/19
08:25 AM
8905 Angelique Kerber
Rebecca Peterson
-500
+375
Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/26/19
09:50 AM
8907 Polona Hercog
Simona Halep
+525
-800
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/26/19
12:45 PM
8909 Aryna Sabalenka
Caroline Wozniacki
+150
-185
Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/26/19
11:10 AM
8911 Anna-Lena Friedsam
Kiki Bertens
+375
-500
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/26/19
09:55 AM
8913 Jelena Ostapenko
Ekaterina Alexandrova
-200
+165
Closed
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Round of 16) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/26/19
08:35 AM
8915 Elise Mertens
Karolina Pliskova
+160
-195
Final 0
1
ATP - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Quarters) - Eastbourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/27/19
10:05 AM
8349 Taylor Fritz
Hubert Hurkacz
-130
+100
Final 1
0
ATP - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Quarters) - Eastbourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/27/19
12:00 PM
8351 Kyle Edmund
Daniel Evans
-140
+110
Final 1
0
ATP - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Quarters) - Eastbourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/27/19
06:05 AM
8353 Fernando Verdasco
Sam Querrey
+175
-215
Final 0
1
ATP - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Quarters) - Eastbourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/27/19
08:35 AM
8355 Gilles Simon
Thomas Fabbiano
-450
+325
Final 0
1
ATP - TURKISH AIRLINES OPEN (Quarters) - Antalya - Turkey (Grass)
06/27/19
04:35 AM
8449 Viktor Troicki
Miomir Kecmanovic
+110
-140
Final 0
1
ATP - TURKISH AIRLINES OPEN (Quarters) - Antalya - Turkey (Grass)
06/27/19
06:40 AM
8451 Jordan Thompson
Damir Dzumhur
-230
+185
Closed
ATP - TURKISH AIRLINES OPEN (Quarters) - Antalya - Turkey (Grass)
06/27/19
10:55 AM
8453 Bernard Tomic
Pablo Carreno Busta
-175
+145
Final 0
1
ATP - TURKISH AIRLINES OPEN (Quarters) - Antalya - Turkey (Grass)
06/27/19
08:00 AM
8455 Lorenzo Sonego
Adrian Mannarino
+175
-215
Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Quarters) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/27/19
06:05 AM
8917 Ons Jabeur
Alize Cornet
-115
-115
Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Quarters) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/27/19
08:00 AM
8919 Angelique Kerber
Simona Halep
-110
-120
Final 1
0
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Quarters) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/27/19
10:00 AM
8921 Aryna Sabalenka
Kiki Bertens
OFF Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Quarters) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/27/19
12:05 PM
8923 Ekaterina Alexandrova
Karolina Pliskova
+295
-390
Final 0
1
ATP - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Semis) - Eastbourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/28/19
11:40 AM
8357 Taylor Fritz
Kyle Edmund
+170
-210
Final 1
0
ATP - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Semis) - Eastbourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/28/19
09:40 AM
8359 Sam Querrey
Thomas Fabbiano
-425
+315
Final 1
0
ATP - TURKISH AIRLINES OPEN (Semis) - Antalya - Turkey (Grass)
06/28/19
06:30 AM
8457 Miomir Kecmanovic
Jordan Thompson
+135
-165
Final 1
0
ATP - TURKISH AIRLINES OPEN (Semis) - Antalya - Turkey (Grass)
06/28/19
09:45 AM
8459 Pablo Carreno Busta
Lorenzo Sonego
+110
-140
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Semis) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/28/19
06:00 AM
8925 Ons Jabeur
Angelique Kerber
+575
-900
Closed
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Semis) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/28/19
08:05 AM
8927 Kiki Bertens
Karolina Pliskova
+165
-200
Final 0
1
ATP - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Final) - Eastbourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/29/19
10:05 AM
8361 Taylor Fritz
Sam Querrey
+145
-175
Final 1
0
ATP - TURKISH AIRLINES OPEN (Final) - Antalya - Turkey (Grass)
06/29/19
08:05 AM
8461 Miomir Kecmanovic
Lorenzo Sonego
+110
-140
Final 0
1
WTA - NATURE VALLEY INTERNATIONAL (Final) - Eastboourne - Great Britain (Grass)
06/29/19
07:35 AM
8929 Angelique Kerber
Karolina Pliskova
-105
-125
Final 0
1
ATP - WIMBLEDON DOUBLES (Quarters) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
07/10/19
07:30 AM
2 Kontinen H./Peers J.
Klaasen R./Venus M.
-145
+115
Final 0
1
WTA - WIMBLEDON DOUBLES (Quarters) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
07/10/19
06:00 AM
4 Collins D. R./Mattek-Sands B.
Dabrowski G./Xu Y.
+155
-190
Final 0
1
WTA - WIMBLEDON DOUBLES (Quarters) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
07/10/19
06:00 AM
6 Groenefeld A./Schuurs D.
Krejcikova B./Siniakova K.
+165
-200
Final 0
1
WTA - WIMBLEDON DOUBLES (Quarters) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
07/10/19
08:10 AM
8 Hsieh S-W./Strycova B.
Mertens E./Sabalenka A.
-165
+125
Final 1
0
WIMBLEDON MIXED DOUBLES (Round of 16) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
07/10/19
07:30 AM
10 Koolhof W./Peschke K.
Qureshi A./Kichenok N.
-125
-105
Final 1
0
WIMBLEDON MIXED DOUBLES (Round of 16) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
07/10/19
07:30 AM
12 Middelkoop M./Yang Z.
Daniell M./Brady J.
-115
-115
Final 1
0
WIMBLEDON MIXED DOUBLES (Round of 16) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
07/10/19
09:00 AM
14 Sitak A./Siegemund L.
Pavic M./Dabrowski G.
+175
-245
Final 1
0
WIMBLEDON MIXED DOUBLES (Round of 16) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
07/10/19
09:40 AM
16 Soares B./Melichar N.
Murray A./Williams S.
+175
-245
Final 1
0
WIMBLEDON MIXED DOUBLES (Round of 16) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
07/10/19
11:00 AM
18 Dodig I./Chan L.
Roger-Vasselin E./Klepac A.
-225
+165
Final 1
0
WIMBLEDON MIXED DOUBLES (Round of 16) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
07/10/19
12:50 PM
20 Peers J./Zhang S.
Lindstedt R./Ostapenko J.
-185
+140
Final 0
1
ATP Doubles - WIMBLEDON (Semis) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
07/11/19
08:00 AM
10201 Mahut N./Roger-Vasselin E.
Dodig I./Polasek F.
-280
+195
Final 1
0
ATP Doubles - WIMBLEDON (Semis) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
07/11/19
11:00 AM
10203 Klaasen R./Venus M.
Cabal J./Farah R.
+125
-165
Final 1
3
WTA Doubles - WIMBLEDON (Semis) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
07/11/19
06:00 AM
10205 Babos T./Mladenovic K.
Hsieh S-W./Strycova B.
-145
+105
Final 0
2
WTA Doubles - WIMBLEDON (Semis) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
07/11/19
06:00 AM
10207 Dabrowski G./Xu Y.
Krejcikova B./Siniakova K.
+145
-190
Final 2
1
Mixed Doubles - WIMBLEDON (Quarters) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
07/11/19
11:00 AM
10209 Dodig I./Chan L.
Hoyt E./Silva E.
-430
+290
Final 2
0
Mixed Doubles - WIMBLEDON (Quarters) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
07/11/19
09:00 AM
10211 Koolhof W./Peschke K.
Sitak A./Siegemund L.
OFF Final 1
0
Mixed Doubles - WIMBLEDON (Quarters) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
07/11/19
10:00 AM
10213 Soares B./Melichar N.
Middelkoop M./Yang Z.
-245
+175
Final 0
1
WTA - WIMBLEDON DOUBLES (Semis) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
07/12/19
09:30 AM
10205 Babos T./Mladenovic K.
Hsieh S-W./Strycova B.
-140
+110
Final 0
1
Mixed WIMBLEDON DOUBLES (Semis) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
07/12/19
11:00 AM
10207 Middelkoop M./Yang Z.
Lindstedt R./Ostapenko J.
+140
-185
Final 0
1
WTA - WIMBLEDON DOUBLES (Semis) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
07/12/19
08:00 AM
10207 Dabrowski G./Xu Y.
Krejcikova B./Siniakova K.
+140
-185
Final 1
0
Mixed WIMBLEDON DOUBLES (Semis) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
07/12/19
12:00 PM
10209 Koolhof W./Peschke K.
Dodig I./Chan L.
+120
-160
Final 0
1
ATP - WIMBLEDON DOUBLES (Final) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
07/13/19
10:45 AM
10201 Mahut N./Roger-Vasselin E.
Cabal J./Farah R.
-115
-115
Final 2
3
WTA - WIMBLEDON DOUBLES (Final) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
07/13/19
02:00 PM
10203 Hsieh S-W./Strycova B.
Dabrowski G./Xu Y.
OFF Final 1
0
WTA - WIMBLEDON DOUBLES (Final) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
07/13/19
01:00 PM
10207 Hsieh S-W./Strycova B.
Dabrowski G./Xu Y.
OFF Final 1
0
WTA - WIMBLEDON DOUBLES (Final) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
07/14/19
02:45 PM
10203 Hsieh S-W./Strycova B.
Dabrowski G./Xu Y.
-320
+240
Final 1
0
WIMBLEDON MIXED DOUBLES (Final) - London - Great Britain (Grass)
07/14/19
09:25 AM
10205 Lindstedt R./Ostapenko J.
Dodig I./Chan L.
+150
-185
Final 0
1
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 32) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
07/15/19
02:30 PM
8003 Alastair Gray
Kamil Majchrzak
+750
-1500
Final 0
1
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 32) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
07/15/19
11:05 AM
8013 Bernard Tomic
Ilya Ivashka
-240
+195
Final 0
1
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 32) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
07/15/19
02:00 PM
8017 Ivo Karlovic
Guido Andreozzi
-425
+315
Final 0
1
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 32) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
07/15/19
01:25 PM
8021 Marcel Granollers
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
-310
+237
Final 1
0
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 32) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
07/15/19
04:10 PM
8029 Denis Istomin
Tennys Sandgren
OFF Final 0
1
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Round of 32) - Umag - Croatia (Grass)
07/15/19
12:05 PM
8113 Cedrik Marcel Stebe
Jiri Vesely
+290
-380
Final 0
1
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Round of 32) - Umag - Croatia (Grass)
07/15/19
01:05 PM
8117 Marco Cecchinato
Aljaz Bedene
-105
-125
Final 0
1
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Round of 32) - Umag - Croatia (Grass)
07/15/19
03:30 PM
8119 Pedro Sousa
Jannik Sinner
-130
+100
Final 0
1
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 32) - Bastad - Sweden (Grass)
07/15/19
11:15 AM
8305 Alejandro D Fokina
Mikael Ymer
+125
-155
Final 0
1
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 32) - Bastad - Sweden (Grass)
07/15/19
07:05 AM
8327 Jaume Munar
Roberto Carballes Baena
+110
-140
Final 0
1
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/15/19
01:15 PM
8505 Bethanie Mattek-Sands
Ysaline Bonaventure
+290
-380
Closed
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/15/19
11:50 AM
8509 Ivana Jorovic
Kaja Juvan
+240
-320
Closed
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/15/19
10:45 AM
8509 Tamara Zidansek
Kaja Juvan
+105
-135
Closed
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/15/19
08:40 AM
8515 Anhelina Kalinina
Laura Siegemund
+167
-205
Final 0
1
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/15/19
08:30 AM
8517 Aliona Bolsova
Varvara Flink
-145
+115
Final 1
0
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/15/19
11:25 AM
8527 Paula Badosa Gibert
Elena Rybakina
+155
-190
Final 0
1
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/15/19
07:05 AM
8531 Dalila Jakupovic
Viktoria Kuzmova
+350
-475
Final 0
1
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 32) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/15/19
06:35 AM
8605 Mandy Minella
Anastasia Potapova
OFF Closed
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 32) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/15/19
11:35 AM
8607 Tamara Korpatsch
Eugenie Bouchard
-125
-105
Final 1
0
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 32) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/15/19
06:05 AM
8611 Jasmine Paolini
Tess Sugnaux
OFF Final 1
0
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 32) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/15/19
07:35 AM
8615 Ylena IN Albon
Daria Gavrilova
+220
-285
Final 0
1
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 32) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/15/19
05:05 AM
8621 Mona Barthel
Fiona Ferro
OFF Final 0
1
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 32) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/15/19
08:00 AM
8625 Kateryna Kozlova
Varvara Gracheva
-130
+100
Closed
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 32) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/15/19
05:05 AM
8629 Bernarda Pera
G Gatto Monticone
OFF Final 1
0
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 32) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/15/19
10:15 AM
8631 Antonia Lottner
Caroline Garcia
+250
-330
Final 0
1
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 32) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
07/16/19
11:05 AM
8005 Matthew Ebden
Brayden Schnur
-145
+115
Final 1
0
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 32) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
07/16/19
11:05 AM
8007 Denis Kudla
Bradley Klahn
-185
+150
Final 1
0
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 32) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
07/16/19
12:50 PM
8011 Ramkumar Ramanathan
Sergiy Stakhovsky
-110
-120
Final 1
0
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 32) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
07/16/19
03:25 PM
8015 Christopher Eubanks
Steve Johnson
+350
-475
Final 1
0
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 32) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
07/16/19
05:35 PM
8019 Mischa Zverev
Tim Smyczek
OFF Final 1
0
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 32) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
07/16/19
11:05 AM
8025 Alexander Bublik
Alex Bolt
-110
-120
Final 1
0
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 32) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
07/16/19
01:00 PM
8027 Viktor Troicki
Jason Jung
-225
+180
Final 1
0
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Round of 32) - Umag - Croatia (Grass)
07/16/19
10:05 AM
8103 Stefano Travaglia
Thomas Fabbiano
-190
+155
Final 1
0
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Round of 32) - Umag - Croatia (Grass)
07/16/19
12:50 PM
8105 Attila Balazs
V Galovic
-340
+260
Final 1
0
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Round of 32) - Umag - Croatia (Grass)
07/16/19
02:30 PM
8107 Taro Daniel
Filip Krajinovic
+425
-600
Final 0
1
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Round of 32) - Umag - Croatia (Grass)
07/16/19
10:05 AM
8111 P Torebko
Paolo Lorenzi
OFF Final 0
1
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Round of 32) - Umag - Croatia (Grass)
07/16/19
01:35 PM
8115 Pablo Andujar
Leonardo Mayer
-115
-115
Final 0
1
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Round of 32) - Umag - Croatia (Grass)
07/16/19
01:05 PM
8121 Andrey Rublev
Robin Haase
-145
+115
Final 1
0
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Round of 32) - Umag - Croatia (Grass)
07/16/19
10:05 AM
8125 Martin Klizan
Facundo Bagnis
-180
+147
Final 0
1
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Round of 32) - Umag - Croatia (Grass)
07/16/19
10:35 AM
8127 Marco Trungelliti
Nino Serdarusic
-190
+155
Final 0
1
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Round of 32) - Umag - Croatia (Grass)
07/16/19
05:10 PM
8129 Corentin Moutet
Salvatore Caruso
OFF Final 0
1
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 32) - Bastad - Sweden (Grass)
07/16/19
06:35 AM
8303 Jeremy Chardy
Pablo Carreno Busta
+140
-170
Final 1
0
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 32) - Bastad - Sweden (Grass)
07/16/19
05:05 AM
8307 Henri Laaksonen
Nicolas Jarry
+150
-185
Final 0
1
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 32) - Bastad - Sweden (Grass)
07/16/19
10:15 AM
8311 Federico DelBonis
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
-350
+270
Final 1
0
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 32) - Bastad - Sweden (Grass)
07/16/19
08:35 AM
8313 Thiago Monteiro
Elias Ymer
-140
+110
Final 0
1
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 32) - Bastad - Sweden (Grass)
07/16/19
11:50 AM
8315 Jozef Kovalik
Joao Sousa
+130
-160
Final 0
1
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 32) - Bastad - Sweden (Grass)
07/16/19
06:35 AM
8317 Juan Ignasio Londero
Facundo Arguello
-265
+210
Final 1
0
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 32) - Bastad - Sweden (Grass)
07/16/19
09:00 AM
8319 Hugo Dellien
Ernests Gulbis
-225
+180
Closed
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 32) - Bastad - Sweden (Grass)
07/16/19
05:05 AM
8321 Dennis Novak
Steve Darcis
-155
+125
Final 1
0
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 32) - Bastad - Sweden (Grass)
07/16/19
07:10 AM
8325 Casper Ruud
Damir Dzumhur
-295
+230
Final 0
1
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 32) - Bastad - Sweden (Grass)
07/16/19
05:05 AM
8329 Constant Lestienne
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
+200
-250
Final 0
1
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/16/19
11:00 AM
8501 Anastasija Sevastova
Ana Bogdan
-285
+220
Final 1
0
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/16/19
10:50 AM
8503 Anna Bondar
Patricia Maria Tig
+130
-160
Final 0
1
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/16/19
06:45 AM
8507 Alexandra Cadantu
Kristyna Pliskova
+325
-450
Final 0
1
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/16/19
07:05 AM
8509 Isabella Shinikova
Kaja Juvan
+425
-600
Final 0
1
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/16/19
09:30 AM
8511 Irina-Camelia Begu
Aleksandra Krunic
-150
+120
Final 1
0
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/16/19
08:50 AM
8513 Shilin Xu
Lara Arruabarrena
+195
-240
Final 0
1
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/16/19
02:15 PM
8519 Elena Ruse
Barbora Krejcikova
+165
-200
Final 0
1
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/16/19
12:05 PM
8521 Varvara Lepchenko
Martina Di Giuseppe
-140
+110
Final 0
1
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/16/19
05:05 AM
8523 Arantxa Rus
Veronica Kudermetova
+175
-215
Final 0
1
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/16/19
07:05 AM
8525 Sorana Cirstea
Jaqueline Cristian
-250
+200
Final 0
1
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 32) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/16/19
08:35 AM
8529 Jaimee Fourlis
Irina Bara
-110
-120
Final 1
0
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 32) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/16/19
09:40 AM
8601 Julia Goerges
Simona Waltert
-1200
+675
Final 0
1
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 32) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/16/19
12:45 PM
8603 Timea Bacsinszky
Jil Teichmann
-135
+105
Final 0
1
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 32) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/16/19
08:05 AM
8609 Alize Cornet
Martina Trevisan
-360
+280
Final 1
0
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 32) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/16/19
07:05 AM
8613 Conny Perrin
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
+207
-260
Final 0
1
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 32) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/16/19
05:00 AM
8617 Tatjana Maria
Allie Kiick
-110
-120
Final 0
1
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 32) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/16/19
05:05 AM
8619 Samantha Stosur
Barbara Haas
-310
+237
Final 1
0
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 32) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/16/19
10:55 AM
8623 Stefanie Voegele
Mihaela Buzarnescu
+140
-170
Final 0
1
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 32) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/16/19
05:05 AM
8627 Ludmilla Samsonova
Pauline Parmentier
+145
-175
Final 1
0
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 16) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
07/17/19
02:40 PM
8033 John Isner
Kamil Majchrzak
-275
+215
Final 1
0
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 16) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
07/17/19
11:05 AM
8035 Matthew Ebden
Denis Kudla
+145
-175
Final 1
0
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 16) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
07/17/19
05:00 PM
8037 Ugo Humbert
Ramkumar Ramanathan
-190
+155
Final 1
0
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 16) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
07/17/19
12:15 PM
8039 Ilya Ivashka
Christopher Eubanks
+110
-140
Final 1
0
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 16) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
07/17/19
02:05 PM
8041 Guido Andreozzi
Mischa Zverev
+105
-135
Final 0
1
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 16) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
07/17/19
11:05 AM
8043 Marcel Granollers
Jordan Thompson
+110
-140
Final 1
0
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 16) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
07/17/19
11:05 AM
8045 Alexander Bublik
Viktor Troicki
+125
-155
Final 1
0
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Round of 16) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
07/17/19
01:10 PM
8047 T Sandgren
Adrian Mannarino
+125
-155
Final 1
0
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Round of 16) - Umag - Croatia (Grass)
07/17/19
01:25 PM
8133 Fabio Fognini
Stefano Travaglia
-250
+200
Closed
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Round of 16) - Umag - Croatia (Grass)
07/17/19
10:35 AM
8135 Attila Balazs
Filip Krajinovic
+240
-320
Final 1
0
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Round of 16) - Umag - Croatia (Grass)
07/17/19
01:50 PM
8137 Laslo Djere
Paolo Lorenzi
-450
+325
Final 1
0
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Round of 16) - Umag - Croatia (Grass)
07/17/19
11:20 AM
8139 Jiri Vesely
Leonardo Mayer
+177
-220
Final 0
1
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Round of 16) - Umag - Croatia (Grass)
07/17/19
05:00 AM
8141 Aljaz Bedene
Jannik Sinner
OFF Closed
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Round of 16) - Umag - Croatia (Grass)
07/17/19
05:00 AM
8143 Andrey Rublev
Dusan Lajovic
OFF Closed
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Round of 16) - Umag - Croatia (Grass)
07/17/19
05:00 AM
8145 Facundo Bagnis
Nino Serdarusic
OFF Closed
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 16) - Bastad - Sweden (Grass)
07/17/19
05:05 AM
8333 Christian Garin
Jeremy Chardy
-180
+147
Final 0
1
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 16) - Bastad - Sweden (Grass)
07/17/19
06:40 AM
8335 Mikael Ymer
Nicolas Jarry
+125
-155
Final 0
1
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 16) - Bastad - Sweden (Grass)
07/17/19
11:05 AM
8345 Damir Dzumhur
Roberto Carballes Baena
+110
-140
Final 0
1
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 16) - Bastad - Sweden (Grass)
07/17/19
09:00 AM
8347 Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Fernando Verdasco
+155
-190
Final 1
0
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 16) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/17/19
12:15 PM
8535 Ysaline Bonaventure
Kristyna Pliskova
+120
-150
Final 0
1
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 16) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/17/19
07:05 AM
8537 Kaja Juvan
Irina-Camelia Begu
-175
+145
Final 0
1
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 16) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/17/19
10:15 AM
8539 Lara Arruabarrena
Laura Siegemund
+230
-295
Final 0
1
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 16) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/17/19
01:35 PM
8547 Jaimee Fourlis
Viktoria Kuzmova
+290
-380
Final 0
1
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 16) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/17/19
11:35 AM
8637 Alize Cornet
Jasmine Paolini
-350
+270
Final 1
0
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 16) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/17/19
07:50 AM
8639 Natalia Vikhlyantseva
Daria Gavrilova
-145
+115
Final 1
0
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 16) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/17/19
06:05 AM
8645 Xinyun Han
Ludmilla Samsonova
+197
-245
Final 1
0
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 16) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/17/19
09:35 AM
8647 Bernarda Pera
Caroline Garcia
+160
-195
Final 1
0
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Quarters) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
07/18/19
12:30 PM
8053 Mischa Zverev
Marcel Granollers
+200
-250
Open
ATP - HALL OF FAME OPEN (Quarters) - Newport - RI - USA (Grass)
07/18/19
02:00 PM
8055 Alexander Bublik
Tennys Sandgren
+150
-185
Open
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Round of 16) - Umag - Croatia (Grass)
07/18/19
03:30 PM
8141 Aljaz Bedene
Jannik Sinner
-300
+235
Open
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Round of 16) - Umag - Croatia (Grass)
07/18/19
11:35 AM
8143 Andrey Rublev
Dusan Lajovic
-125
-105
Open
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Round of 16) - Umag - Croatia (Grass)
07/18/19
11:05 AM
8145 Facundo Bagnis
Nino Serdarusic
-240
+195
Open
ATP - PLAVA LAGUNA CROATIA OPEN (Round of 16) - Umag - Croatia (Grass)
07/18/19
02:05 PM
8147 Salvatore Caruso
Borna Coric
+225
-290
Open
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 16) - Bastad - Sweden (Grass)
07/18/19
05:05 AM
8337 Pablo Cuevas
Federico DelBonis
-150
+120
Final 0
1
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 16) - Bastad - Sweden (Grass)
07/18/19
06:45 AM
8339 Elias Ymer
Joao Sousa
+110
-140
Final 0
1
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 16) - Bastad - Sweden (Grass)
07/18/19
11:30 AM
8341 Juan Ignasio Londero
Hugo Dellien
-165
+135
Open
ATP - SWEDISH OPEN (Round of 16) - Bastad - Sweden (Grass)
07/18/19
09:15 AM
8343 Dennis Novak
Richard Gasquet
+150
-185
Open
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 16) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/18/19
08:05 AM
8533 Anastasija Sevastova
Patricia Maria Tig
-390
+295
Closed
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 16) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/18/19
09:30 AM
8541 Aliona Bolsova
Barbora Krejcikova
+115
-145
Open
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 16) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/18/19
11:00 AM
8543 Martina Di Giuseppe
Veronica Kudermetova
+315
-425
Open
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Round of 16) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/18/19
01:05 PM
8545 Jaqueline Cristian
Elena Rybakina
+220
-285
Open
WTA - BUCHAREST OPEN (Quarters) - Bucharest - Romania (Clay)
07/18/19
05:00 AM
8551 Irina-Camelia Begu
Laura Siegemund
OFF Closed
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 16) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/18/19
11:35 AM
8633 Simona Waltert
Jil Teichmann
+450
-650
Open
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 16) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/18/19
08:15 AM
8635 Anastasia Potapova
Tamara Korpatsch
-400
+300
Closed
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 16) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/18/19
09:35 AM
8641 Allie Kiick
Samantha Stosur
+115
-145
Open
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Round of 16) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/18/19
05:35 AM
8643 Fiona Ferro
Mihaela Buzarnescu
+170
-210
Final 1
0
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Quarters) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/18/19
05:00 AM
8651 Alize Cornet
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
-210
+170
Closed
WTA - LADIES CHAMPIONSHIPS LAUSANNE (Quarters) - Lausanne - Switzerland (Clay)
07/18/19
05:00 AM
8655 Xinyun Han
Bernarda Pera
+475
-700
Closed
Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.